Login Event Calendar Careers About NACCHO Contact Us Site Map
 
Search  
About NACCHO
»
»
»
»
»
Staff
»
»
»
Print this page Print This Page

Email this page E-Mail This Page

Bookmark and Share

Staff


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All
First Name sort ascendingLast NameTitleDepartmentDirect PhoneE-Mail
A. Chevelle
Glymph
Director of Community Preparedness, Response & Recovery
Public Health Preparedness
202-507-4261
Alisa
Blum
Director, Media & Public Relations
Office of the Executive Director
202-507-4277
Alyson
Jordan
Communications Specialist
Public Health Preparedness
202-783-5528
Alyssa
Kitlas
Lead Associate, Infectious Diseases
Community Health
202-507-4223
Amy
Chang
Project Assistant
Community Health,Environmental Health
202-507-4221
Andrew
Lahn
Associate Specialist
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-756-0161
Andrew R.
Roszak
Senior Director, Environmental Health, Pandemic Preparedness & Catastrophic Response
Public Health Preparedness
202-471-1205
Anne-Marie
Burton
Senior Director, Membership & State Partnerships
Membership & Administrative Services
202-507-4245
Artemis
Benedetti
Program Analyst
Community Health
202-507-4270
Ashley
Edmiston
Senior Program Analyst, Workforce Development
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4199
Barbara
Laymon
Lead Program Analyst
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4240
Bhartesh
Tripathi
Controller
Fiscal
202-507-4202
Brandie
Adams
Senior Program Analyst
Community Health
202-507-4210
Calondra
Tibbs
Director, MCAH/IVP
Community Health
202-507-4281
Camillia
Easley
Program Analyst
Community Health
202-507-4282
Caren
Clark
Director of Publications
Membership & Administrative Services
202-507-4258
Carolyn
Leep
Senior Director of Research & Evaluation
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4241
Charlene
Kemmerer
Program Analyst
Community Health
202-507-4278
Darnell
Pinson
Senior Database Specialist
Membership & Administrative Services
202-595-1123
David
Faison
Senior Accountant
Fiscal
202-507-4217
David
Dyjack
Associate Executive Director
Community Health,Environmental Health,Public Health Infrastructure & Systems,Public Health Preparedness,Special Projects and Emerging Issues
202-595-1124
Dawn
Richardson
Director
Fiscal
202-507-4264
Debra
Dekker
Senior Evaluator
Membership & Administrative Services
202-640-4924
Dennis
Small
Senior Director, Information Technology
Membership & Administrative Services
202-507-4209
DeTonya
Harris
Accounting Assistant
Fiscal
202-471-1212
Deya
Greer
Senior Program Advisor
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4286
Eli
Briggs
Director, Government Affairs
Office of the Executive Director
202-507-4194
Erik
Wilbon
Accounting Assistant
Fiscal
202-507-4275
Erin
Burdette
Program Analyst
Public Health Preparedness
202-507-4224
Erin
Roberts
Program Analyst
Public Health Preparedness
202-507-4280
Erinn
Monteiro
Senior Program Analyst
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4230
Frances
Bevington
Senior Marketing & Communications
Public Health Preparedness
202-507-4243
Genevia
Corbin
Payroll Associate
Fiscal
202-507-4208
Gretchen
Weiss
Senior Program Analyst
Community Health
202-507-4276
Ian
Goldstein
Associate Web Specialist, Media
Membership & Administrative Services
202-507-4273
Iris
Tiongco
Program Associate
Community Health
202-507-4232
Ivey
Wohlfeld
Project Management Associate
Membership & Administrative Services
202-507-4250
Jack
Herrmann
Senior Advisor & Chief, PHP
Public Health Preparedness
202-507-4228
Jan
Wilhoit
Project Management Specialist
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-783-5551
Jeffery
Skinner
Grants Administrator
Fiscal
202-507-4216
Jennifer
Kahn-Marshall
Senior Program Analyst
Community Health
202-640-4926
Jennifer
Li
Director, Environmental Health & Health & Disability
Community Health,Environmental Health
202-507-4242
Jessica
Solomon Fisher
Director, APQI
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4265
Jiali
Ye
Lead Research Scientist
Membership & Administrative Services
202-783-2491
John
Mericsko
Chief Financial Officer
Fiscal
202-507-4246
Julia
Joh Elligers
Director of Assessment, Workforce, and Planning
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4234
Justin
Snair
Senior Program Analyst
Public Health Preparedness
202-507-4287
Kadesh
Hardie
Senior Accounting Assistant
Fiscal
202-507-4225
Kate
Heyer
Senior Program Analyst
Community Health
202-507-4251
Kathleen
Gore
Senior Assistant
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4211
Kelly
Rubin
Program Analyst, Workforce Development
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4214
Kendria
Chase
Web Specialist
Membership & Administrative Services
202-507-4244
Kim
Grimmick
Lead Analyst, eLearning
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-888-0227
La'Twon
Hordge
Senior Project Assistant
Membership & Administrative Services
202-507-4272
Laila
Hammonds
Associate Membership Specialist
Membership & Administrative Services
202-463-8094
Laura
Biesiadecki
Director, APC
Public Health Preparedness
202-507-4205
Laura
Snebold
Senior Program Analyst
Community Health
202-507-4235
Laura
Hanen
Chief, Government & Public Affairs
Office of the Executive Director
202-507-4255
Laura
Runnels
Senior Program Analyst
Community Health
202-507-4285
Laura
Skoff
Interim Associate Executive Director, Administration & Advancement
Membership & Administrative Services
202-507-4215
Lee
Snowden
Senior Director, Human Resources
Membership & Administrative Services
202-507-4274
Lilly
Kan
Senior Program Analyst
Community Health
202-507-4238
Lindsay
Tiffany
Communications Specialist
Membership & Administrative Services
202-507-4191
Lionel
Henderson
Office Manager
Membership & Administrative Services
202-756-0160
Lisa
Silverman
Senior Program Analyst, Workforce Development
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4263
Lisa
Brown
Program Analyst
Public Health Preparedness
202-559-4318
Lowrie
Ward
Program Analyst
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4196
Malcolm
Brown
Accountant
Fiscal
202-507-4198
Marjorie
Thomas
Grants Administrator
Fiscal
202-507-4269
Mary Ann
Carr
Office Assistant
Membership & Administrative Services
202-507-4200
Mary Kate
Allee
Senior Program Analyst
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4190
Matthew
DeLeon
Program Analyst
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4237
Michelle
Chuk Zamperetti
Senior Advisor & Chief
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4204
Miriam
Sznycer-Taub
Senior Program Analyst
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4267
Moira
Tsanga
Contracts Associate
Fiscal
202-507-4272
Moira
Lindsay
Web & New Media Specialist
Membership & Administrative Services
202-595-1121
Nakeesha
Veney
Database Assistant
Membership & Administrative Services
202-507-4252
Nathalie
Robin
Specialist, R&E
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4254
Nicole
Dunifon
Program Analyst
Public Health Preparedness
202-507-4253
Pamela
Bertelson
Meetings & Events Associate
Membership & Administrative Services
202-507-4262
Paul
Etkind
Senior Director of Infectious Diseases
Community Health
202-507-4260
Pooja
Verma
Program Analyst
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4206
Priscilla
Moultrie
Executive Assistant
Office of the Executive Director
202-507-4247
Quintin
Murphy
Office Clerk
Membership & Administrative Services
202-463-8154
Rachel
Schulman
Program Analyst
Public Health Preparedness
202-507-4203
Rebecca
Gehring
Program Analyst
Community Health
202-783-1418
Reena
Chudgar
Program Analyst
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4220
Resham
Patel
Senior Program Analyst
Public Health Preparedness
202-507-4233
Richard
Hofrichter
Senior Director, Health Equity
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4229
Robert
West
Human Resources Manager
Membership & Administrative Services
202-507-4227
Robert M.
Pestronk
Executive Director
Office of the Executive Director
202-507-4271
Roland
Gamache
Senior Director, Informatics
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-507-4257
Samantha
Morgan
Senior Program Analyst
Public Health Preparedness
202-507-4188
Sara
Rubin
Senior Program Analyst
Public Health Preparedness
202-507-4193
Sarah
Chughtai
Program Analyst
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-595-1129
Sarah
Newman
Research & Evaluation Analyst
Public Health Infrastructure & Systems
202-640-4923
Sarah
Yates
Program Analyst
Community Health
202-595-1122
Shauna
McLaughlin
Associate Database Specialist
Membership & Administrative Services
202-507-4219
Sheri
Lawal
Program Analyst
Community Health
202-507-4212
Shirley
Barnhart
Senior Accounting Assistant
Fiscal
202-507-4189
Stacy
Stanford
Program Analyst
Public Health Preparedness
202-507-4197
Tahlia
Gousse
Program Analyst
Public Health Preparedness
202-559-4317
Tina
Yuen
Program Analyst
Environmental Health
202-507-4284
Truemenda
Green
Director of Healthy Communities
Community Health
202-507-4213
V. Scott
Fisher
Director, Preparedness Program
Public Health Preparedness
202-507-4218
Vicky
Bass
Program Analyst
Community Health
202-463-8174
Zenaida
Surti
Senior Accounting Assistant
Fiscal
202-507-4266
107 Records Returned